⚽SoccerTab
Log in

INDIA flag INDIA - Calcutta Premier Division - Championship Group

INDIA · Competition overview, fixtures, results and standings.

Standings
#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Mohun Bagan U2332109457
2East Bengal31208175
3Mohammedan31115414
4Bhawanipore31113214
5United SC30301103
6Coal India3003115-140
Matches
DateTimeHomeScoreAwayStatus
19 Sep 202611:30Mohun Bagan U233 - 2MohammedanFinished
19 Sep 202611:30Coal India0 - 7East BengalFinished
19 Sep 202611:30Bhawanipore0 - 0United SCFinished
15 Sep 202611:30Coal India0 - 3BhawaniporeFinished
14 Sep 202611:30United SC1 - 1Mohun Bagan U23Finished
14 Sep 202611:30East Bengal1 - 1MohammedanFinished
11 Sep 202611:30United SC0 - 0East BengalFinished
11 Sep 202611:30Mohammedan2 - 0BhawaniporeFinished
10 Sep 202611:30Coal India1 - 5Mohun Bagan U23Finished