⚽SoccerTab
Log in

BRAZIL flag BRAZIL - Brasiliense 2

BRAZIL · Competition overview, fixtures, results and standings.

Standings
#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Canaa EC6411113813
2Taguatinga6411102813
3Legiao6240107310
4Planaltina62137707
5Luziania62131011-17
6Gremio Valparaiso6132111016
7Candango6015120-191
Matches
DateTimeHomeScoreAwayStatus
10 Oct 202620:30Luziania7 - 0CandangoFinished
10 Oct 202620:30Legiao1 - 1TaguatingaFinished
10 Oct 202620:30Gremio Valparaiso0 - 3Canaa ECFinished
03 Oct 202615:00Taguatinga2 - 0LuzianiaFinished
03 Oct 202615:00Candango0 - 4Canaa ECFinished
03 Oct 202620:30Planaltina2 - 3LegiaoFinished
27 Sep 202620:30Taguatinga0 - 1PlanaltinaFinished
26 Sep 202620:30Legiao3 - 3Gremio ValparaisoFinished
26 Sep 202620:30Canaa EC2 - 1LuzianiaFinished
20 Sep 202615:00Luziania0 - 6Gremio ValparaisoFinished
20 Sep 202620:30Canaa EC1 - 0PlanaltinaFinished
19 Sep 202620:30Candango0 - 2LegiaoFinished
13 Sep 202620:30Planaltina2 - 0CandangoFinished
12 Sep 202615:00Gremio Valparaiso0 - 2TaguatingaFinished
12 Sep 202620:30Legiao0 - 0LuzianiaFinished