⚽SoccerTab
Log in

GEORGIA flag GEORGIA - Liga 3

GEORGIA · Competition overview, fixtures, results and standings.

Standings
#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Guria24174367115655
2Tbilisi 202524158157144353
3Iberia 1999 2241110341231843
4Merani Tbilisi24127541301143
5Gonio2412573324941
6WIT Georgia24115838281038
7Orbi24105939291035
8Didube249873935435
9Dinamo Tbilisi 22410593734335
10Loco. Tbilisi259793431334
11Margveti 20062494113241-931
12Khobi2474133348-1525
13Iveria Khashuri25311113448-1420
14Gardabani2544171961-4216
15Betlemi2544171566-5116
16Iberia 20102435162258-3614
Matches
DateTimeHomeScoreAwayStatus
24 Oct 202613:00WIT Georgia-Tbilisi 2025Scheduled
23 Oct 202613:00Orbi-Dinamo Tbilisi 2Scheduled
23 Oct 202613:00Merani Tbilisi-Iberia 1999 2Scheduled
23 Oct 202613:00Margveti 2006-Iberia 2010Scheduled
23 Oct 202613:00Khobi-GuriaScheduled
23 Oct 202613:00Didube-GonioScheduled
23 Oct 202613:00WIT Georgia-Tbilisi 2025Scheduled
22 Oct 202611:00Gardabani0 - 2Iveria KhashuriFinished
22 Oct 202612:00Betlemi0 - 3Loco. TbilisiFinished
22 Oct 202613:00Orbi-Dinamo Tbilisi 2Scheduled
22 Oct 202613:00Merani Tbilisi-Iberia 1999 2Scheduled
22 Oct 202613:00Margveti 2006-Iberia 2010Scheduled
22 Oct 202613:00Khobi-GuriaScheduled
22 Oct 202613:00Didube-GonioScheduled
16 Oct 202613:00Khobi2 - 2Margveti 2006Finished
16 Oct 202613:00Iberia 20103 - 0GardabaniFinished
16 Oct 202613:00Guria0 - 0Tbilisi 2025Finished
16 Oct 202614:00Iberia 1999 24 - 4DidubeFinished
16 Oct 202615:00Iveria Khashuri8 - 0BetlemiFinished
16 Oct 202616:00Loco. Tbilisi1 - 2Merani TbilisiFinished
16 Oct 202616:00Dinamo Tbilisi 23 - 1WIT GeorgiaFinished
16 Oct 202617:00Gonio1 - 0OrbiFinished
09 Oct 202610:00Didube1 - 3Loco. TbilisiFinished
09 Oct 202613:00Orbi3 - 3Iberia 1999 2Finished
09 Oct 202613:00Merani Tbilisi2 - 2Iveria KhashuriFinished
09 Oct 202613:00Margveti 20060 - 4GuriaFinished
09 Oct 202613:00Gardabani1 - 3KhobiFinished
09 Oct 202613:00Betlemi2 - 1Iberia 2010Finished
09 Oct 202619:00Tbilisi 20253 - 0Dinamo Tbilisi 2Finished
08 Oct 202613:00WIT Georgia2 - 0GonioFinished
17 Sep 202614:00Margveti 20063 - 0GardabaniFinished
17 Sep 202614:00Khobi1 - 2BetlemiFinished
17 Sep 202614:00Iberia 20102 - 2Merani TbilisiFinished
17 Sep 202614:00Guria2 - 0Dinamo Tbilisi 2Finished
17 Sep 202615:00Iberia 1999 23 - 0WIT GeorgiaFinished
17 Sep 202616:00Iveria Khashuri2 - 2DidubeFinished
17 Sep 202617:00Loco. Tbilisi2 - 0OrbiFinished
17 Sep 202617:00Gonio1 - 0Tbilisi 2025Finished
10 Sep 202614:00Orbi2 - 2Iveria KhashuriFinished
10 Sep 202614:00Merani Tbilisi4 - 1KhobiFinished
10 Sep 202614:00Gardabani0 - 5GuriaFinished
10 Sep 202614:00Didube0 - 1Iberia 2010Finished
10 Sep 202614:00Betlemi0 - 5Margveti 2006Finished
10 Sep 202616:00Dinamo Tbilisi 22 - 1GonioFinished
10 Sep 202619:00Tbilisi 20251 - 1Iberia 1999 2Finished
09 Sep 202614:00WIT Georgia2 - 1Loco. TbilisiFinished