⚽SoccerTab
Log in

ECUADOR flag ECUADOR - Liga Pro - Championship Group

ECUADOR · Competition overview, fixtures, results and standings.

Standings
#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Ind. del Valle33253575354078
2Macara33186945341160
3U. Catolica341411953312253
4LDU Quito33158103627953
5Aucas33149103633351
6Barcelona SC32111293428645
Matches
DateTimeHomeScoreAwayStatus
26 Oct 202623:30Aucas-Barcelona SCScheduled
25 Oct 202623:30Aucas-Barcelona SCScheduled
25 Oct 202623:30LDU Quito-MacaraScheduled
24 Oct 202623:30LDU Quito-MacaraScheduled
23 Oct 202622:30Ind. del Valle0 - 0U. CatolicaFinished
23 Oct 202622:30Delayed Ind. del Valle-U. CatolicaScheduled
19 Oct 202623:30Barcelona SC1 - 1U. CatolicaFinished
18 Oct 202623:30Aucas1 - 1LDU QuitoFinished
17 Oct 202621:00Macara1 - 0Ind. del ValleFinished
12 Oct 202623:30LDU Quito2 - 1Barcelona SCFinished
11 Oct 202618:30U. Catolica0 - 1MacaraFinished
10 Oct 202618:30Ind. del Valle2 - 1AucasFinished
22 Sep 202602:30Postponed Barcelona SC-Ind. del ValleScheduled
22 Sep 202602:30Barcelona SC-Ind. del ValleScheduled
21 Sep 202601:30LDU Quito2 - 1U. CatolicaFinished
19 Sep 202602:30Aucas1 - 2MacaraFinished