⚽SoccerTab
Log in

SOUTH KOREA flag SOUTH KOREA - K League 1 - Championship Group

SOUTH KOREA · Competition overview, fixtures, results and standings.

Standings
#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Seoul33207661293267
2Ulsan HD33156125247551
3Daejeon3313101053411249
4Jeonbuk331212943331048
5Gangwon331115740301048
6Incheon331210114335846
Matches
DateTimeHomeScoreAwayStatus
01 Nov 202606:00Ulsan HD-GangwonScheduled
01 Nov 202608:30Seoul-IncheonScheduled
31 Oct 202606:00Jeonbuk-DaejeonScheduled