⚽SoccerTab
Log in

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC flag DOMINICAN REPUBLIC - LDF - Apertura

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC · Competition overview, fixtures, results and standings.

Standings
#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Salcedo1210202361732
2Cibao127322481624
3Vega Real125251511417
4Delfines Del Este12444109116
5Moca124441010014
6Universidad O&M124351715213
7Jarabacoa122281023-135
8Atlantico121291138-273
Matches
DateTimeHomeScoreAwayStatus
02 Nov 202623:00Vega Real-Delfines Del EsteScheduled
01 Nov 202621:00Salcedo-JarabacoaScheduled
01 Nov 202623:00Moca-AtlanticoScheduled
01 Nov 202623:00Vega Real-Delfines Del EsteScheduled
31 Oct 202621:00Universidad O&M-CibaoScheduled
31 Oct 202623:00Moca-AtlanticoScheduled
26 Oct 202623:00Cibao2 - 1MocaFinished
25 Oct 202621:00Delfines Del Este1 - 2SalcedoFinished
25 Oct 202623:00Cibao2 - 1MocaFinished
24 Oct 202621:00Atlantico2 - 1Vega RealFinished
23 Oct 202621:00Jarabacoa4 - 3Universidad O&MFinished
18 Oct 202621:00Universidad O&M0 - 0Delfines Del EsteFinished
18 Oct 202623:00Moca1 - 0JarabacoaFinished
17 Oct 202600:00Vega Real0 - 0CibaoFinished
17 Oct 202622:00Salcedo2 - 1AtlanticoFinished