⚽SoccerTab
Log in

BRAZIL flag BRAZIL - Mineiro 3 - Final Group

BRAZIL · Competition overview, fixtures, results and standings.

Standings
#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Venda Nova11001013
2Novo Esporte10101101
3Betim 210101101
4Nacional de Muriae00000000
5Paracatu00000000
6Sao Joao del Rei100101-10
Matches
DateTimeHomeScoreAwayStatus
31 Oct 202614:00Betim 2-ParacatuScheduled
31 Oct 202623:30Nacional de Muriae-Venda NovaScheduled
30 Oct 202622:30Sao Joao del Rei-Novo EsporteScheduled
30 Oct 202623:30Nacional de Muriae-Venda NovaScheduled
24 Oct 202614:30Novo Esporte1 - 1Betim 2Finished
24 Oct 202619:00Paracatu0 - 0Nacional de MuriaeFinished
24 Oct 202619:00Venda Nova1 - 0Sao Joao del ReiFinished